lundi 11 novembre 2019


Fri 08/11/19
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Leganes



Sat 09/11/19
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
Valencia 2 - 0 Granada
Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo

Sun 10/11/19
Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal
Athletic Club 2 - 1 Levante
Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol
Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna
Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla

Fri 08/11/19
Norwich City 0 - 2 Watford

Sat 09/11/19
Chelsea 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
Burnley 3 - 0 West Ham United
Newcastle United 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Southampton 1 - 2 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Sheffield United
Leicester City 2 - 0 Arsenal

Sun 10/11/19
Manchester United 3 - 1 Brighton & Hov
Wolverhampton … 2 - 1 Aston Villa
Liverpool 3 - 1 Manchester City

dimanche 3 novembre 2019



November 2019

Sunday 3rd November

Real Vallad. 3 0 Real Mallorca
Villarreal 0 0 Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna         4 2 Alaves
Celta Vigo 0 1 Getafe
Leganes         1 2 Eibar
Granada         1 2 Real Sociedad


Saturday 2nd November

Espanyol 1 2 Valencia
Levante         3 1 Barcelona
Sevilla         1 1 Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid 0 0 Real Betis


November 2019

Sunday 3rd November

Atalanta 0 2 Cagliari
Genoa 1 3 Udinese
Lecce 2 2 Sassuolo
Verona 2 1 Brescia
Fiorentina 1 1 Parma
AC Milan 1 2 Lazio
Saturday 2nd November

Roma 2 1 Napoli
Bologna 1 2 Inter Milan
Torino 0 1 Juventus

vendredi 1 novembre 2019



1/16-finals
30.10. 20:45
Dortmund
2 - 1
B. Monchengladbach
(0 - 0)
30.10. 20:45
Dusseldorf
2 - 1
Aue
(1 - 1)
30.10. 20:45
Pen
Hertha Berlin
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
SG Dynamo Dresden
(0 - 1)
30.10. 20:45
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
(1 - 2)
30.10. 18:30
Pen
Kaiserslautern
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Nurnberg
(1 - 1)
30.10. 18:30
Pen
Verl
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Holstein Kiel
(1 - 1)
30.10. 18:30
Werder Bremen
4 - 1
Heidenheim
(4 - 1)
30.10. 18:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 6
RB Leipzig
(0 - 1)
29.10. 20:45
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Schalke
(0 - 3)
29.10. 20:45
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Paderborn
(1 - 0)
29.10. 20:45
Darmstadt
0 - 1
Karlsruher
(0 - 0)
29.10. 20:00
Bochum
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
(1 - 0)
29.10. 18:30
Duisburg
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
(0 - 0)
29.10. 18:30
Freiburg
1 - 3
Union Berlin
(1 - 1)
29.10. 18:30
AET
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Stuttgart
(1 - 1)


1/8-finals
30.10. 21:05
Chelsea
1 - 2
Manchester Utd
(0 - 1)
30.10. 20:45
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Wolves
(1 - 0)
30.10. 20:30
Pen
Liverpool
6 - 5
(5 - 5)
Arsenal
(2 - 3)
29.10. 20:45
Burton
1 - 3
Leicester
(0 - 2)
29.10. 20:45
Crawley
1 - 3
Colchester
(1 - 1)
29.10. 20:45
Everton
2 - 0
Watford
(0 - 0)
29.10. 20:45
Manchester City
3 - 1
Southampton
(2 - 0)
29.10. 20:45
Pen
Oxford Utd
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sunderland
(1 - 0)
1/16-finals
25.09. 21:00
Pen
Manchester Utd
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rochdale
(0 - 0)
25.09. 20:45
Brighton
1 - 3
Aston Villa
(0 - 2)
25.09. 20:45
Burton
2 - 0
Bournemouth
(1 - 0)
25.09. 20:45
Chelsea
7 - 1
Grimsby
(3 - 1)
25.09. 20:45
MK Dons
0 - 2
Liverpool
(0 - 1)
25.09. 20:45
Oxford Utd
4 - 0
West Ham
(0 - 0)
25.09. 20:45
Sheffield Utd
0 - 1
Sunderland
(0 - 1)
25.09. 20:45
Pen
Wolves
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Reading

samedi 26 octobre 2019



Fri 25/10/19
Southampton  0 - 9  Leicester City



Sat 26/10/19
Manchester City  3 - 0  Aston Villa
Brighton & Hov…  3 - 2  Everton
Watford  0 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United  1 - 1  Sheffield United
Burnley  2 - 4  Chelsea


Sun 27/10/19
Newcastle United  1 - 1  Wolverhampton
Arsenal  2 - 2  Crystal Palace
Liverpool  2 - 1  Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City  1 - 3  Manchester United



PLAYERS
Topscorers    Disciplinary   Assists

Player            Team           Goal   Penalty goals   First goals
J. Vardy             Leicester         9          1               3
S. Agüero     Man City         8          2               2
T. Abraham     Chelsea         8          0               3
P. Aubameyang Arsenal         7          0               3
R. Sterling     Man City         7          0               2
T. Pukki             Norwich         6          0               2
H. Kane              Tottenham         5          1               1
S. Mané             Liverpool         5          0               4
C. Wilson     Bournemouth    5          0               2
A. Barnes     Burnley 4 0          3
S. Haller             West Ham 4 0          2
D. Ings             Southampton 4          0               4
Wesley             Aston Villa 4 0          2
Bernardo Silva  Man City 4 0          0

M. Mount    Chelsea 4 0          1